The Collection
Shop All
52 pieces

HotDraped Scarf Top
$33


Cloud Peplum Dress
$100

HotWaterfall Sleeve Dress
$79

Sold outAsymmetrical Layer Set
$39


Side Tie Set
$39


Sculpted Waist Dress
$36


Bloom Lace Dress
$75


Draped Waist 3-Piece Set
$55

30% OFFVelora Velvet Abaya Set
$70$100

HotSignature Ring Dress
$89


Contrast Flow Dress
$85

37% OFFLuxe Feather Satin Abaya Set
$120$190

50% OFFCLOUDS EVENING DRESS – GOLD PEARL
$150$300

50% OFFCLOUDS EVENING DRESS – BLUE
$150$300


BUTTERFLY FLOWERS – LONGSLEEVE
$145


Shimmer Velvet Abaya Set
$75


Flowers Butterfly
$119

47% OFFAura Butterfly Abaya
$40$75

50% OFFGlow Scarf Abaya
$40$80


Velvet Scarf Abaya
$60


Layl Black Abaya
$85


Rose Abaya
$139


Laylat Al Ward Abaya
$180


Laylat Al Dahab Abaya
$75


Laylat Al Noor – Embroidery
$175

43% OFFSCARF JACKET
$45$79

32% OFFCLASSIC COAT – BUTTONS
$75$110

29% OFFBELTED COAT – OVERSIZE
$85$120


EDGY BLAZER SUEDE – SET
$149


BOMBER JACKET SET – LEATHER
$150

35% OFFSUEDE JACKET – SKIRT SET
$85$130

38% OFFLAYERED KNIT – DRESS
$43$69

37% OFFWOOL & SUEDE DRESS
$47$75

47% OFFOVERSIZE LEATHER JACKET
$79$150


Tweed Belted Coat by Kharzaat
$190


WOOL SCARF
$15


TWEED SKIRT SET
$195


SCARF DRESS VELVET
$120
+1

41% OFFLAYERED KNIT SET
$47$80
+2


Velvet Wrap Set
$54


Glow Shimmery Abaya
$79


Royal Aura Maxi Dress
$80

Bridal Abaya Dress
$99


Qatar Luxurious Bisht
$139


Kuwait Set — Front Beaded
$119


KSA Ruffles Nafnouf
$250


Beirut Abaya — Fringes
$89


Oman Patterned Dress
$79


Oman Patterned Abaya
$79


Dubai High-End Abaya
$220


UAE Abaya Dress
$69


Pearl Dress
$220
